April 16: Barrow v Netherfield, Fleetwood v Leyland, Kendal v Morecambe, Lancaster v Blackpool, Preston v Carnforth, St Annes v Chorley.
April 23: Netherfield v Preston, Leyland v St Annes, Morecambe v Barrow, Blackpool v Kendal, Carnforth v Lancaster, Darwen v Fleetwood.
April 30: Chorley v Blackpool, Barrow v Carnforth, Lancaster v Netherfield, Fleetwood v LCB, Kendal v Darwen, Preston v Leyland, St Annes v Morecambe.
May 2: Lancaster v Preston, Morecambe v Chorley, Leyland v LCB, Netherfield v Fleetwood, Blackpool v Barrow, Carnforth v Kendal, Darwen v St Annes.
May 7: Chorley v Lancaster, Barrow v Darwen, Netherfield v Carnforth, Leyland v Morecambe, Fleetwood v St Annes, Preston v Blackpool.
May 8: Kendal v LCB.
May 14: Lancaster v Fleetwood, Kendal v Preston, Morecambe v Netherfield, Carnforth v Chorley, Darwen v Leyland, St Annes v Barrow.
May 21: Netherfield v St Annes, Fleetwood v Carnforth, Chorley v Kendal, Blackpool v Darwen, Morecambe v Preston, Leyland v Lancaster.
May 22: Barrow v LCB.
May 28: Barrow v Chorley, Carnforth v Blackpool, Darwen v Netherfield, Kendal v Leyland, Preston v Fleetwood, St Annes v Lancaster, Preston v LCB.
May 30: Leyland v Barrow, Lancaster v Morecambe, Netherfield v Kendal, Chorley v Darwen, Carnforth v St Annes, Blackpool v Fleetwood.
June 4: Blackpool v Netherfield, Darwen v Lancaster, Leyland v Carnforth, Kendal v Barrow, Fleetwood v Morecambe, St Annes v LCB, Preston v Chorley.
June 11: St Annes v Blackpool, Lancaster v Kendal, Morecambe v Darwen, Netherfield v Leyland, Chorley v Fleetwood, Barrow v Preston.
June 18: Blackpool v Leyland, Carnforth v Morecambe, Chorley v Netherfield, Fleetwood v Barrow, Kendal v St Annes, Preston v Darwen.
June 19: Readers Cup First round: Match A: Leyland v Darwen, Match B: Blackpool v Carnforth, Match C: Fleetwood v LCB, Match D: Morecambe v Kendal, Match E: Barrow v Lancaster, Match F: Netherfield v Preston. Byes: Chorley and St Annes.
June 25: St Annes v Preston, Fleetwood v Kendal, Morecambe v Blackpool, Leyland v Chorley, Darwen v Carnforth, Barrow v Lancaster.
June 26: Netherfield v LCB.
July 2: Morecambe v Kendal, Netherfield v Barrow, Leyland v Fleetwood, Blackpool v Lancaster, Chorley v St Annes, Carnforth v Preston.
July 3: Darwen v LCB.
July 9: Barrow v Morecambe, Fleetwood v Darwen, Kendal v Blackpool, Lancaster v Carnforth, St Annes v Leyland, Preston v Netherfield.
July 10: Readers Cup Quarter-finals: QF1: St Annes v Winner Match C, QF2: Winner Match F v Winner Match E, QF3: Winner Match A v Winner Match B, QF4: Winner Match D v Chorley.
July 16: Darwen v Kendal, Blackpool v Chorley, Carnforth v Barrow, Leyland v Preston, Morecambe v St Annes, Netherfield v Lancaster.
July 17: Chorley v LCB.
July 23: Kendal v Carnforth, Fleetwood v Netherfield, Barrow v Blackpool, Chorley v Morecambe, St Annes v Darwen, Preston v Lancaster.
July 30: St Annes v Fleetwood, Carnforth v Netherfield, Darwen v Barrow, Blackpool v Preston, Lancaster v Chorley, Morecambe v Leyland.
July 31: Netherfield v Morecambe, Leyland v Darwen, Fleetwood v Lancaster, Blackpool v LCB, Barrow v St Annes, Chorley v Carnforth, Preston v Kendal.
August 6: Preston v Morecambe, St Annes v Netherfield, Darwen v Blackpool, Carnforth v Fleetwood, Kendal v Chorley, Lancaster v Leyland.
August 7: Readers Cup Semi-finals: Winner QF2 v Winner QF3, Winner QF4 v Winner QF1.
August 13: Lancaster v St Annes, Fleetwood v Preston, Leyland v Kendal, Netherfield v Darwen, Morecambe v LCB, Blackpool v Carnforth, Chorley v Barrow.
August 20: Chorley v Preston, Barrow v Kendal, Carnforth v Leyland, Netherfield v Blackpool, Morecambe v Fleetwood, Lancaster v Darwen.
August 21: Readers Cup final.
August 27: Kendal v Lancaster, Leyland v Netherfield, Blackpool v St Annes, Fleetwood v Chorley, Darwen v Morecambe, Preston v Barrow.
August 28: Carnforth v LCB.
August 29: Barrow v Leyland, Fleetwood v Blackpool, Darwen v Chorley, Morecambe v Lancaster, Kendal v Netherfield, St Annes v Carnforth.
September 3: St Annes v Kendal, Leyland v Blackpool, Netherfield v Chorley, Morecambe v Carnforth, Darwen v Preston, Barrow v Fleetwood.
September 4: Lancaster v LCB.
September 10: Lancaster v Barrow, Kendal v Fleetwood, Carnforth v Darwen, Blackpool v Morecambe, Chorley v Leyland, Preston v St Annes.
Comments: Our rules
We want our comments to be a lively and valuable part of our community - a place where readers can debate and engage with the most important local issues. The ability to comment on our stories is a privilege, not a right, however, and that privilege may be withdrawn if it is abused or misused.
Please report any comments that break our rules.
Read the rules here